-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Karez-e Daywalak

Map of Karez-e Daywalak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Dewalak,Karez-e Daywalak,Kareze Dewalak,Karezi-Devalak,Kariz Dewalak,Kārēz-e Daywālak,Kārīz Ḏēwālak,Kāṟēz Ḏēwālak,Kāṟēze Ḏēwālak,karyz dywalk,كاريز دیوالک,کارېز دیوالک, Kārēz-e Daywālak

Karez-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Karez-e Daywalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Daywālak. See Karez-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48821/65.5741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Karez-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Karez-e Daywalak

Online Dating

Karez-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Daywalak, Afghanistan