Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bahlol Ghar

Map of Bahlol Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahlol Ghar,Bahlul Ghar,Bahlōl Ghar,Bahlōl Ghaṟ,Bahlūl Ghar,Bohlul Ghar,Bohlūl Ghar,Gora Bakhlol'gar,Gora Bakhlol’gar,بهلول غر, Bahlōl Ghar

Bahlol Ghar

Welcome to the Bahlol Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahlōl Ghar. See Bahlol Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahlōl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bahlol Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2075 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Bahlol Ghar
Places near Bahlol Ghar
Bahlōl (3 km) Kārēz-e Dēwālak (5.1 km) Garm Āb (5.2 km) Dê Nāwē Māndêh (5.7 km) Dê Chīnē Kêlay (5.8 km) Khinjak (5.8 km) Jaylī (6.2 km) Gumbad Kêlay (6.5 km) Dū Shīnah (6.6 km) Khandak Kêlay (6.7 km) Karam Kārēz (7 km) Gandah Chāh (7.2 km) Qaryah-ye Yakh Chīnah (7.7 km) Jamak Kêlay (7.9 km) Dê Nārkhēl Kêlay (8.3 km) `Alāqadārī Nēš (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Bahlol Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bahlol Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahlol Ghar, Afghanistan