Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Qarun Mandeh

Map of De Qarun Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Qaran Mandah,De Qaran Mandeh,De Qarun Mandeh,De Qārān Māndah,Dê Qārūn Māndêh,Karunmandekh,d qaran mandh,د قاران مانده,د قارون مانده,Ḏe Qāṟān Mānḏeh,Ḏe Qāṟūn Mānḏeh, Dê Qārūn Māndêh

De Qarun Mandeh

Welcome to the De Qarun Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Qārūn Māndêh. See De Qarun Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Qārūn Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Qarun Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Qarun Mandeh
Places near De Qarun Mandeh

Online Dating

De Qarun Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Qarun Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Qarun Mandeh, Afghanistan