-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jamak Kelay

Map of Jamak Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamakkalay,Jamak Kalay,Jamak Kelay,Jamak Kêlay,jmk kly,جمك كلی,جمک کلی, Jamak Kêlay

Jamak Kelay

Welcome to the Jamak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamak Kêlay. See Jamak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jamak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38591/65.58976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Jamak Kelay
  •  
Places near Jamak Kelay

Online Dating

Jamak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamak Kelay, Afghanistan