Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Nawe Mandeh

Map of De Nawe Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nawe Mandah,De Nawe Mandeh,De Nāwē Mānḏah,Dê Nāwē Māndêh,Nave-Mandekh,d nawy mandh,د ناوی مانده,د ناوې مانده,Ḏe Nāwē Mānḏeh, Dê Nāwē Māndêh

De Nawe Mandeh

Welcome to the De Nawe Mandeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nāwē Māndêh. See De Nawe Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nāwē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Nawe Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Nawe Mandeh
Places near De Nawe Mandeh

Online Dating

De Nawe Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Nawe Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nawe Mandeh, Afghanistan