-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah

Map of Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Yakhchina,Kar’yayi-Yakhchina,Qarya-i- Yakh Cina,Qarya-i- Yakh Čina,Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah,Qaryah-ye Yakh Chīnah,Qaryeh-ye Yakh Chinah,Qaryeh-ye Yakh Chīnah,قريۀ يخ چينه,قریه یخ چینه, Qaryah-ye Yakh Chīnah

Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Yakh Chīnah. See Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Yakh Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44242/65.63087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah
Qaryah-ye Yakh Chīnah (0 km) Dê Nārkhēl Kêlay (1.2 km) Dū Shīnah (1.4 km) Jaylī (1.6 km) `Alāqadārī Nēš (1.8 km) Sar Pōshān (2.3 km) Wurjānī (2.4 km) Now Kārēz (2.8 km) Khinjak (3 km) Ghurdang (3.2 km) Ghōymatān (3.4 km) Turkman Kêlay (3.6 km) Chahār Gumbad (3.6 km) Barkanday (4 km) Garm Āb (4 km) Chopani (4.2 km) Pitāw Kārēz (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Yakh Chinah, Afghanistan