Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jayli

Map of Jayli Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhayli,Jayli,Jaylī,جیلی, Jaylī


Welcome to the Jayli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaylī. See Jayli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaylī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jayli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Jayli
Places near Jayli

Online Dating

Jayli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jayli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jayli, Afghanistan