-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Turkman Kelay

Map of Turkman Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Torkaman Kalay,Turkman Kalay,Turkman Kelay,Turkman Kêlay,Turkmankalay,Tuṟkman Kalay,trkmn kly,تركمن كلی,ترکمن کلی, Turkman Kêlay

Turkman Kelay

Welcome to the Turkman Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Turkman Kêlay. See Turkman Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Turkman Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Turkman Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42584/65.66371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Turkman Kelay
  •  
Places near Turkman Kelay

Online Dating

Turkman Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Turkman Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turkman Kelay, Afghanistan