Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qaryah-ye Khurdzai

Map of Qaryah-ye Khurdzai Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Khurdzai,Kar’yayi-Khurdzai,Qarya-i- Khurdza'i,Qaryah-ye Khurdzai,Qaryah-ye Khurdzaī,Qaryeh-ye Khordza'i,Qaryeh-ye Khordzā’ī,Qaṟya-i- Khuṟḏzā’ī,قريۀ خردزائی,قریه خردزی, Qaryah-ye Khurdzaī

Qaryah-ye Khurdzai

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khurdzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khurdzaī. See Qaryah-ye Khurdzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khurdzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khurdzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khurdzai
Places near Qaryah-ye Khurdzai

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khurdzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Khurdzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khurdzai, Afghanistan