-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Wechah Kandah

Map of Wechah Kandah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechakanda,Weca Kanda,Weca Khanda,Wechah Kandah,Wechah Khandeh,Weča Khanda,Wêchah Kandah,Wěča Kanda,وچه کنده, Wêchah Kandah

Wechah Kandah

Welcome to the Wechah Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Kandah. See Wechah Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wechah Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4287/65.78168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Wechah Kandah
  •  
Places near Wechah Kandah

Online Dating

Wechah Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Kandah, Afghanistan