-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Loy Chakaw Mandeh

Map of Loy Chakaw Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Cakaw Mandeh,Loy Chakaw Mandeh,Loy Čākāw Mānděh,Loy-Chakavmandekh,Luy Chakab Mandah,Lōy Chākāw Māndêh,Lūy Chākāb Māndah,لوی چاکاو مانده, Lōy Chākāw Māndêh

Loy Chakaw Mandeh

Welcome to the Loy Chakaw Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Chākāw Māndêh. See Loy Chakaw Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Chākāw Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Chakaw Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44092/65.79628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Loy Chakaw Mandeh
  •  
Places near Loy Chakaw Mandeh

Online Dating

Loy Chakaw Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Chakaw Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Chakaw Mandeh, Afghanistan