-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Zafar Debah Ghundey

Map of Zafar Debah Ghundey Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zafardeba-Gunday,Zafar Debah Ghundey,Zafardeba Ghundey,Zafardebah Ghundey,Z̧afar Dēbah Ghunḏêy,Z̧afardēbah Ghūnḏey,ظفر دېبه غنډۍ,Ẕafaṟḏēba Ghundey, Z̧afar Dēbah Ghunḏêy

Zafar Debah Ghundey

Welcome to the Zafar Debah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧afar Dēbah Ghunḏêy. See Zafar Debah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧afar Dēbah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zafar Debah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4238/65.86854
  • Altitude: 1737 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Zafar Debah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Zafar Debah Ghundey

Online Dating

Zafar Debah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zafar Debah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zafar Debah Ghundey, Afghanistan