-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gurg Debah Ghundey

Map of Gurg Debah Ghundey Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gurgdebagunday,Gorgdeba Ghundey,Gorgdebah Ghundey,Gorgdēbah Ghūnḏey,Goṟgdēba Ghunḏey,Gurg Debah Ghundey,Gurg Dēbah Ghunḏêy,Gurgdeba Ghundey,Guṟgḏēba Ghundey,گرگ دېبه غنډۍ, Gurg Dēbah Ghunḏêy

Gurg Debah Ghundey

Welcome to the Gurg Debah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurg Dēbah Ghunḏêy. See Gurg Debah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurg Dēbah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gurg Debah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40452/65.828
  • Altitude: 1653 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Gurg Debah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Gurg Debah Ghundey

Online Dating

Gurg Debah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurg Debah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurg Debah Ghundey, Afghanistan