-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Zarni Dashtah

Map of Zarni Dashtah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Step' Zarnidashta,Step’ Zarnidashta,Zarni Dasht,Zarni Dashtah,Zarni Dast,Zarni Dasta,Zarnī Das̲h̲tah,Zarnī Dašt,Zarnī Dašta,زرنی دښته, Zarnī Das̲h̲tah

Zarni Dashtah

Welcome to the Zarni Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarnī Das̲h̲tah. See Zarni Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarnī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarni Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40706/65.8833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Zarni Dashtah
  •  
Places near Zarni Dashtah

Online Dating

Zarni Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarni Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarni Dashtah, Afghanistan