-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kaftar Khane Mandeh

Map of Kaftar Khane Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabutar Khane Mandeh,Kabutar Khaneh,Kabutar Khaneh Mandah,Kabutarkhane,Kabutarkhane Mandeh,Kabūtar Khāneh,Kabūtar Khāneh Māndah,Kabūtar Khānē Māndêh,Kabūtaṟkhānē,Kabūtaṟkhānē Mānḏeh,Kaftar Khane Mandeh,Kaftar Khānē Māndêh,Kaftarkhane,Kaftarkhane Mandeh,Kaftarkhane-Mandekh,Kaftaṟkhānē,Kaftaṟkhānē Mānḏeh,کبوتر خانې مانده,کفتر خانې مانده, Kaftar Khānē Māndêh

Kaftar Khane Mandeh

Welcome to the Kaftar Khane Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftar Khānē Māndêh. See Kaftar Khane Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftar Khānē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kaftar Khane Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4143/65.9307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Kaftar Khane Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kaftar Khane Mandeh

Online Dating

Kaftar Khane Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaftar Khane Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftar Khane Mandeh, Afghanistan