-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Gardan Gaw Mandeh

Map of Gardan Gaw Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan Gaw Mandeh,Gardangav Mandah,Gardangavmandekh,Gardangaw Mandeh,Gardangāv Māndah,Garḏan Gāw Māndêh,Gaṟdangāw Mānḏeh,گرډن گاو مانده, Garḏan Gāw Māndêh

Gardan Gaw Mandeh

Welcome to the Gardan Gaw Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garḏan Gāw Māndêh. See Gardan Gaw Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garḏan Gāw Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardan Gaw Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46808/65.98837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Gardan Gaw Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gardan Gaw Mandeh

Online Dating

Gardan Gaw Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan Gaw Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan Gaw Mandeh, Afghanistan