-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Wech Gazh Mandeh

Map of Wech Gazh Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechgazmandekh,Wec Gaz Mandeh,Wech Gazh Mandah,Wech Gazh Mandeh,Wech Gazh Māndah,Wêch Gazh Māndêh,Wěč Gaž Mānděh,وچ گژ مانده, Wêch Gazh Māndêh

Wech Gazh Mandeh

Welcome to the Wech Gazh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Gazh Māndêh. See Wech Gazh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Gazh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wech Gazh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37544/65.91766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Wech Gazh Mandeh
  •  
Places near Wech Gazh Mandeh

Online Dating

Wech Gazh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Gazh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Gazh Mandeh, Afghanistan