-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kala Debah Ghar

Map of Kala Debah Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaladebagar,Kala Debah Ghar,Kaladeba Ghar,Kaladebah Ghar,Kalā Dēbah Ghar,Kalāḏēba Ghaṟ,Kalāḏēbah Ghar,کلا دېبه غر, Kalā Dēbah Ghar

Kala Debah Ghar

Welcome to the Kala Debah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalā Dēbah Ghar. See Kala Debah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalā Dēbah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kala Debah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34778/65.82841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kala Debah Ghar
  •  
Places near Kala Debah Ghar
Burah Gānah (0.9 km) Zarnī Kêlay (7.7 km) Ghanigay (8.9 km) Mīr Afẕal Kārēz (9.7 km) Daylanōr (9.9 km) Kand Kêlay (10 km) Kōr Buzak Kêlay (10.2 km) Chahār Palang (10.6 km) Shōr Āb (10.7 km) Shahrak (11.5 km) Safi (11.6 km) Takhmak (11.7 km) Kalā (12.1 km) Dzhelanikarez (12.2 km) Wulgay Kêlay (12.3 km) Yatīmān (12.3 km) Bāzêk (12.4 km) Ingarak (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Kala Debah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kala Debah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala Debah Ghar, Afghanistan