-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sakhibziarat

Map of Sakhibziarat Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saheb Ziarat,Saheb Zyarat,Sahib Ziarat,Sakhibziarat,Şāḩeb Zyāṟat,Şāḩeb Zīārat,Şāḩib Zīārat,صاحب زیارت, Sakhibziarat

Sakhibziarat

Welcome to the Sakhibziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhibziarat. See Sakhibziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhibziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sakhibziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35153/65.83915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Sakhibziarat
  •  
Places near Sakhibziarat
Burah Gānah (0.6 km) Zarnī Kêlay (6.7 km) Ghanigay (8 km) Mīr Afẕal Kārēz (8.6 km) Kōr Buzak Kêlay (9.1 km) Chahār Palang (9.6 km) Kand Kêlay (10.4 km) Shōr Āb (10.8 km) Daylanōr (11 km) Kalā (11 km) Dzhelanikarez (11.2 km) Wulgay Kêlay (11.2 km) Safi (11.4 km) Qāsim Kêlay (11.6 km) Takhmak (12 km) Bāzêk (12 km) Yatīmān (12.1 km) Khinjakak (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Sakhibziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhibziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhibziarat, Afghanistan