Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Milan Mandeh

Map of Milan Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Milan Mandah,Milan Mandeh,Milanmandekh,Milān Mānḏeh,Mīlān Māndah,Mīlān Māndêh,ملان مانده, Mīlān Māndêh

Milan Mandeh

Welcome to the Milan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīlān Māndêh. See Milan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīlān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Milan Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Milan Mandeh
Places near Milan Mandeh

Online Dating

Milan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Milan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milan Mandeh, Afghanistan