Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Anar Mandeh

Map of Anar Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anar Mandah,Anar Mandeh,Anarmandekh,Anār Māndah,Anār Māndêh,Anāṟ Mānḏeh,انار مانده, Anār Māndêh

Anar Mandeh

Welcome to the Anar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anār Māndêh. See Anar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anār Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Anar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Anar Mandeh
Places near Anar Mandeh

Online Dating

Anar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anar Mandeh, Afghanistan