-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Mian Koh Ghundey

Map of Mian Koh Ghundey Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Miankokhgunday,Mian Koh Ghundey,Mian Kuh Ghundey,Myankoh Ghundey,Myānkoh Ghunděy,Mīān Kōh Ghunḏêy,Mīān Kūh Ghūnḏey,میان کوه غنډۍ, Mīān Kōh Ghunḏêy

Mian Koh Ghundey

Welcome to the Mian Koh Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Kōh Ghunḏêy. See Mian Koh Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Kōh Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mian Koh Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36973/65.76518
  • Altitude: 1665 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Mian Koh Ghundey
  •  
Places near Mian Koh Ghundey
Kand Kêlay (5 km) Burah Gānah (6.7 km) Shōr Āb (7.7 km) Daylanōr (8.4 km) Qaryah-ye Khurdzaī (10.2 km) Chopani (10.8 km) Kārēz-e Khurd (10.8 km) Pitāw Kārēz (11 km) Bārīgah (11.4 km) Barkanday (11.4 km) Shāwēz (11.4 km) Turkman Kêlay (11.4 km) Ghōymatān (11.7 km) Ghanigay (11.7 km) Chahār Gumbad (11.8 km) Sayyid Kārēz (11.8 km) Sarāw Kêlay (11.9 km) Zarnī Kêlay (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Mian Koh Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Koh Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Koh Ghundey, Afghanistan