-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Tatar

Map of Tatar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatar,Tātar,تاتر, Tātar

Tatar

Welcome to the Tatar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tātar. See Tatar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tātar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tatar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33669/65.61369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tatar
  •  
Places near Tatar

Online Dating

Tatar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tatar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatar, Afghanistan