-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Sowlan Dasht

Map of De Sowlan Dasht Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sawlan Dasht,De Sawlan Dast,De Sawlān Dasht,De Sawlān Dašt,De Sowlan Dasht,Dê Sowlān Das̲h̲t,Step' Saulandasht,Step’ Saulandasht,d swlan dsht,د سولان دشت,د سولان دښت, Dê Sowlān Das̲h̲t

De Sowlan Dasht

Welcome to the De Sowlan Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sowlān Das̲h̲t. See De Sowlan Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sowlān Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sowlan Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32918/65.548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near De Sowlan Dasht
  •  
Places near De Sowlan Dasht

Online Dating

De Sowlan Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sowlan Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sowlan Dasht, Afghanistan