-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Debah

Map of Debah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deba,Debah,Dēbah,Gora Deba,dybh,دیبه,دېبه,Ḏēba, Dēbah

Debah

Welcome to the Debah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēbah. See Debah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēbah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Debah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32518/65.60902
  • Altitude: 1737 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Debah
  •  
Places near Debah

Online Dating

Debah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Debah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Debah, Afghanistan