-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kalkhayzai Shaylah

Map of Kalkhayzai Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal'khezishela,Kalkhayzai Shaylah,Kalkhayzaī Shaylah,Kalkhezi Sela,Kalkhezi Shelah,Kalkhēzi Shēlah,Kalkhēzi Šēla,Kal’khezishela,کلخیزی شیله, Kalkhayzaī Shaylah

Kalkhayzai Shaylah

Welcome to the Kalkhayzai Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalkhayzaī Shaylah. See Kalkhayzai Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalkhayzaī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalkhayzai Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33979/65.6693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kalkhayzai Shaylah
  •  
Places near Kalkhayzai Shaylah
Shāwēz (3 km) Kārēzak (4.4 km) Bāgh-e Āghā (4.4 km) Tātar (5.2 km) Tātār (7 km) Adō Kêlay (7.5 km) Sayyid Kārēz (7.7 km) Bārīgah (7.8 km) Barkanday (8.3 km) Kārēz-e Khurd (8.3 km) Daylanōr (8.4 km) Chahār Gumbad (8.5 km) Ghurdang (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Khurdzaī (8.8 km) Jamak Kêlay (9.1 km) Ghōymatān (9.1 km) Gandah Chāh (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Kalkhayzai Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalkhayzai Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalkhayzai Shaylah, Afghanistan