-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bazghundak

Map of Bazghundak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazghundak,Gora Bazgundak,بزغندک, Bazghundak

Bazghundak

Welcome to the Bazghundak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bazghundak. See Bazghundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bazghundak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bazghundak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37463/66.04704
  • Altitude: 2078 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Bazghundak
  •  
Places near Bazghundak

Online Dating

Bazghundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazghundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazghundak, Afghanistan