-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → De Karez Pozah

Map of De Karez Pozah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Karez Pozah,De Karez Puza,De Kariz Puzeh,De Kārīz Pūzeh,Dê Kārēz Pōzah,Gora Karezpuza,karyz pwzh,د کارېز پوزه,كاريزٔ پوزه,Ḏe Kāṟēz Pūza, Dê Kārēz Pōzah

De Karez Pozah

Welcome to the De Karez Pozah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kārēz Pōzah. See De Karez Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kārēz Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Karez Pozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94984/66.04966
  • Altitude: 2472 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near De Karez Pozah
  •  
Places near De Karez Pozah

Online Dating

De Karez Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Karez Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Karez Pozah, Afghanistan