-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Siah Sang Mandeh

Map of Siah Sang Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Sang Mandeh,Siahsang Mandah,Siakhsangmandekh,Syahsang Mandeh,Syāhsang Mānḏeh,Sīāh Sang Māndêh,Sīāhsang Māndah,سیاه سنگ مانده,شيلۀ سياه سنگ, Sīāh Sang Māndêh

Siah Sang Mandeh

Welcome to the Siah Sang Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Sang Māndêh. See Siah Sang Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Sang Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Sang Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92845/66.21477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Siah Sang Mandeh
  •  
Places near Siah Sang Mandeh

Online Dating

Siah Sang Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Sang Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Sang Mandeh, Afghanistan