-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sarab Dashtah

Map of Sarab Dashtah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarab Dashtah,Sarab Dashteh,Sarab Dasta,Sarāb Dashteh,Sarāb Das̲h̲tah,Saṟāb Ḏasta,Step' Sarabdashta,Step’ Sarabdashta,dsht srab,دشتٔ سراب,سراب دښته, Sarāb Das̲h̲tah

Sarab Dashtah

Welcome to the Sarab Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāb Das̲h̲tah. See Sarab Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāb Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarab Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88856/66.19063
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sarab Dashtah
  •  
Places near Sarab Dashtah

Online Dating

Sarab Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarab Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarab Dashtah, Afghanistan