-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Qol Siah Ghar

Map of Qol Siah Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kul'siakhgar,Gora Kul’siakhgar,Qol Siah Ghar,Qol Syah Ghar,Qowl Siah Ghar,Qowl Sīāh Ghar,Qōl Syāh Ghaṟ,Qōl Sīāh Ghar,kwh qwl syah,قول سیاه غر,كوه قولٔ سياه, Qōl Sīāh Ghar

Qol Siah Ghar

Welcome to the Qol Siah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl Sīāh Ghar. See Qol Siah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl Sīāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol Siah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89022/66.101
  • Altitude: 2136 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Qol Siah Ghar
  •  
Places near Qol Siah Ghar

Online Dating

Qol Siah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol Siah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol Siah Ghar, Afghanistan