-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Adin Kelay

Map of Adin Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adin Kalay,Adin Kelay,Ādīn Kalay,Ādīn Kêlay,آدین کلی,قريۀ آدين, Ādīn Kêlay

Adin Kelay

Welcome to the Adin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ādīn Kêlay. See Adin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ādīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Adin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88052/66.06917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Adin Kelay
  •  
Places near Adin Kelay

Online Dating

Adin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adin Kelay, Afghanistan