Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Pay Pat Ghar

Map of Pay Pat Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Pat Ghar,Pāy Pat Ghar,پای پت غر, Pāy Pat Ghar

Pay Pat Ghar

Welcome to the Pay Pat Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Pat Ghar. See Pay Pat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Pat Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pay Pat Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3210 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pay Pat Ghar
Places near Pay Pat Ghar

Online Dating

Pay Pat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Pat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Pat Ghar, Afghanistan