-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Manighar Turah

Map of Manighar Turah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Manigar-Tora,Manighar Tora,Manighar Towrah,Manighar Turah,Manighār Towrah,Manighār Tūrah,Manighāṟ Tōra,منغار توره, Manighār Tūrah

Manighar Turah

Welcome to the Manighar Turah google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manighār Tūrah. See Manighar Turah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manighār Tūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manighar Turah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9999/66.30755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Manighar Turah
  •  
Places near Manighar Turah

Online Dating

Manighar Turah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manighar Turah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manighar Turah, Afghanistan