Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jola'i Shaylah

Map of Jola'i Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzholaishela,Jola'i Seleh,Jola'i Shaylah,Jowla'i Shelah,Jowlā’i Shēlah,Jōlā’i Sēleh,Jōlā’ī Shaylah,جولائی شیله,شيلۀ جولائی, Jōlā’ī Shaylah

Jola'i Shaylah

Welcome to the Jola'i Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōlā’ī Shaylah. See Jola'i Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōlā’ī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jola'i Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Jola'i Shaylah
Places near Jola'i Shaylah

Online Dating

Jola'i Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jola'i Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jola'i Shaylah, Afghanistan