-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Tilbah Ghar

Map of Tilbah Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burhan,Burhān,Buṟhān,Gora Tel'bagar,Gora Tel’bagar,Telba Ghar,Telba Ghaṟ,Telbah Ghar,Tilbah Ghar,kwh tlbh,برهان,تلبه غر,كوهٔ تلبه, Tilbah Ghar

Tilbah Ghar

Welcome to the Tilbah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tilbah Ghar. See Tilbah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tilbah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tilbah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88718/66.27504
  • Altitude: 2551 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Tilbah Ghar
  •  
Places near Tilbah Ghar

Online Dating

Tilbah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tilbah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tilbah Ghar, Afghanistan