-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Obetu Ghar

Map of Obetu Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ubatugar,Obetu Ghar,Obêtū Ghar,kwh abtw,ابتو غر,كوهٔ آبتو, Obêtū Ghar

Obetu Ghar

Welcome to the Obetu Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Obêtū Ghar. See Obetu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Obêtū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Obetu Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99629/66.48545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Obetu Ghar
  •  
Places near Obetu Ghar

Online Dating

Obetu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Obetu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obetu Ghar, Afghanistan