-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shin Ghar Sharqi

Map of Shin Ghar Sharqi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shingar-Sharki,Shin Ghar Sharqi,Shīn Ghar Sharqī,Sin Ghar Sarqi,shyn ghr shrqy,Šīn Ghar Šarqi,شين غرٔ شرقی,شین غر شرقی, Shīn Ghar Sharqī

Shin Ghar Sharqi

Welcome to the Shin Ghar Sharqi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Ghar Sharqī. See Shin Ghar Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Ghar Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shin Ghar Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91155/66.49984
  • Altitude: 2655 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Shin Ghar Sharqi
  •  
Places near Shin Ghar Sharqi
Shnah Kalā (3.1 km) Lwaṟ Garm Āb (3.3 km) Alar (4.6 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Garm Āb (5 km) Wardak Kōṯ (6.3 km) Yakhak (6.9 km) Siyāh Chow (7.3 km) Srah Kalā (7.7 km) Shīnah (9.8 km) Chahār Āsyāb (10.6 km) Zarnay (10.8 km) Pāy Gulkhār (10.8 km) Kala-i-Hazar Kadam (11 km) Mīānah (11.4 km) Sar-e Gulkhār (11.5 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (12.1 km) Shashpar (12.2 km) Fēṟōza (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Shin Ghar Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Ghar Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Ghar Sharqi, Afghanistan