-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shelgazai Ziarat

Map of Shelgazai Ziarat Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selgazay Zyarat,Shelgazai Ziarat,Shelgazay Ziarat,Shelgazay Zīārat,Shêlgazaī Zīārat,zyart shlgzy,Šělgazay Zyārat,زيارت شلگزی,شلگزی زیارت, Shêlgazaī Zīārat

Shelgazai Ziarat

Welcome to the Shelgazai Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêlgazaī Zīārat. See Shelgazai Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêlgazaī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shelgazai Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87153/66.38482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shelgazai Ziarat
  •  
Places near Shelgazai Ziarat

Online Dating

Shelgazai Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelgazai Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelgazai Ziarat, Afghanistan