-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ghbargah Ghundey

Map of Ghbargah Ghundey Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghbarga Ghudey,Ghbargah Ghundey,Ghbargah Ghunḏêy,Ghbargah Ghūnḏey,Ghbaṟga Ghudey,Gora Gbargagunday,تپۀ غبرگه,غبرگه غنډۍ, Ghbargah Ghunḏêy

Ghbargah Ghundey

Welcome to the Ghbargah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargah Ghunḏêy. See Ghbargah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghbargah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82315/66.48284
  • Altitude: 2537 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Ghbargah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Ghbargah Ghundey

Online Dating

Ghbargah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghbargah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargah Ghundey, Afghanistan