-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Ghuandze Turah

Map of Ghuandze Turah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghoanje Tora,Ghoanje Towrah,Ghoanjē Towrah,Ghoanjē Tōṟa,Ghuandze Turah,Ghuāndzē Tūrah,Gora Guandzhetora,ghnjy twrh,غاندزې توره,غنجی توره, Ghuāndzē Tūrah

Ghuandze Turah

Welcome to the Ghuandze Turah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghuāndzē Tūrah. See Ghuandze Turah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghuāndzē Tūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghuandze Turah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77986/66.38901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ghuandze Turah
  •  
Places near Ghuandze Turah

Online Dating

Ghuandze Turah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghuandze Turah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuandze Turah, Afghanistan