Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kowri Mandeh

Map of Kowri Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kauramandekh,Kawray Mandah,Kawray Mandeh,Kawray Māndah,Kawṟay Mānḏeh,Kowri Mandeh,Kowrī Māndêh,شيلۀ كوك,کوری مانده, Kowrī Māndêh

Kowri Mandeh

Welcome to the Kowri Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowrī Māndêh. See Kowri Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowrī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kowri Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kowri Mandeh
Places near Kowri Mandeh

Online Dating

Kowri Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kowri Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowri Mandeh, Afghanistan