-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Jalbay Shamali

Map of Jalbay Shamali Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhal'bay-Shamali,Dzhal’bay-Shamali,Jalbay,Jalbay Shamali,Jalbay Shamālī,Samali,jlby,Šamāli,جلبی,جلبی شمالی, Jalbay Shamālī

Jalbay Shamali

Welcome to the Jalbay Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalbay Shamālī. See Jalbay Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalbay Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jalbay Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81716/66.32808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Jalbay Shamali
  •  
Places near Jalbay Shamali

Online Dating

Jalbay Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalbay Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalbay Shamali, Afghanistan