-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kowshah Shaylah

Map of Kowshah Shaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kawsah Seleh,Kawshah Shelah,Kawshāh Shēlah,Kawšāh Šēlěh,Kowshah Shaylah,Kowshāh Shaylah,شيلۀ كوشاه,کوشاه شیله, Kowshāh Shaylah

Kowshah Shaylah

Welcome to the Kowshah Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowshāh Shaylah. See Kowshah Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowshāh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kowshah Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86725/66.24397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Kowshah Shaylah
  •  
Places near Kowshah Shaylah

Online Dating

Kowshah Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowshah Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowshah Shaylah, Afghanistan