-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kow Shah Ziarat

Map of Kow Shah Ziarat Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaushakh-Ziarat,Kawsah Zyarat,Kawshah Ziarat,Kawshāh Zīārat,Kawšāh Zyārat,Kow Shah Ziarat,Kow Shāh Zīārat,zyart kwshah,زيارتٔ كوشاه,کو شاه زیارت, Kow Shāh Zīārat

Kow Shah Ziarat

Welcome to the Kow Shah Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kow Shāh Zīārat. See Kow Shah Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kow Shāh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kow Shah Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85943/66.28493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kow Shah Ziarat
  •  
Places near Kow Shah Ziarat

Online Dating

Kow Shah Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kow Shah Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kow Shah Ziarat, Afghanistan