-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Bazar-e Chorah

Map of Bazar-e Chorah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Chorah,Bazar-e Chowreh,Bazare Cora,Bazari-Chora,Bāzār-e Chowreh,Bāzār-e Chōrah,Bāzāṟe Cōṟa,bazar chwrh,بازار چوره,بازارٔ چوره, Bāzār-e Chōrah

Bazar-e Chorah

Welcome to the Bazar-e Chorah google satellite map! This market is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Chōrah. See Bazar-e Chorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Chōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bazar-e Chorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8593/66.03963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Chorah
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Chorah

Online Dating

Bazar-e Chorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Chorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Chorah, Afghanistan