-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kuyitu

Map of Kuyitu Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowyetu,Kuyetu,Kuyitu,Kūyetu,Kūyitū,کویتو, Kūyitū

Kuyitu

Welcome to the Kuyitu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūyitū. See Kuyitu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūyitū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuyitu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85722/66.04827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Kuyitu
  •  
Places near Kuyitu

Online Dating

Kuyitu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuyitu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuyitu, Afghanistan