Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Pay Kaylah

Map of Pay Kaylah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Kaylah,Pay Kela,Pay Kelah,Pāy Kaylah,Pāy Kēla,Pāy Kēlah,pay kylh,پائ كيله,پای کیله, Pāy Kaylah

Pay Kaylah

Welcome to the Pay Kaylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Kaylah. See Pay Kaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Kaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pay Kaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pay Kaylah
Places near Pay Kaylah

Online Dating

Pay Kaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Kaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Kaylah, Afghanistan