-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaghasi

Map of Shaghasi Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saghasi,Shagasi,Shaghasi,Shāghāsi,Shāghāsī,Šāghāsi,شاغاسی, Shāghāsī

Shaghasi

Welcome to the Shaghasi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāghāsī. See Shaghasi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāghāsī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaghasi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85439/66.042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shaghasi
  •  
Places near Shaghasi

Online Dating

Shaghasi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaghasi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaghasi, Afghanistan