-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sangar Mandeh

Map of Sangar Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangar Mandah,Sangar Mandeh,Sangar Māndah,Sangar Māndêh,Sangarmandekh,Sangaṟ Mānḏeh,سنگر مانده,شيلۀ سنگر, Sangar Māndêh

Sangar Mandeh

Welcome to the Sangar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangar Māndêh. See Sangar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sangar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76419/66.05426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sangar Mandeh
  •  
Places near Sangar Mandeh

Online Dating

Sangar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangar Mandeh, Afghanistan